Artister
Opslag
FAQ
Om UNCOVER
Bliv artist
close
search
favorite_border
Log ind
Tilmeld
Artister
Opslag
FAQ
Om UNCOVER
Bliv artist
Find artist
search
Søg
Originalt musik
Cover musik
DeeJay
Performance
Dans
Julemusik
Foredrag
Kor
Børnemusik
Julemænd
Roots & Hybrid
Klassisk musik
Pris
Ryd filter
Genre
Acapella
Afropop
Americana
Avant Garde
Beat
Bluegrass
Blues
Country
Dansktop
Deep house
EDM
Elektronisk
EMO
Folk
Folkrock
Funk
Fusion
Gospel
Grunge
Hip hop
Indie
Instrumentalt
Jazz
Klassisk
Kor
Latin
Lounge
Metal
Pop
Punk
Reggae
R'n'b
Rock
Rock and roll
Singer/songwriter
Ska
Soul
Spoken word
Techno
Viser
Vokalgruppe
Ryd filter
Type
Solo
Duo
Trio
Kvartet
Band
Band (akustisk)
Ensemble
Streetparade
Ryd filter
Område
Hovedstaden
Sjælland
Sydjylland
Midtjylland
Nordjylland
Fyn
Bornholm
Færøerne
Ryd filter
Min. varighed
2 minutter
5 minutter
7 minutter
10 minutter
15 minutter
30 minutter
45 minutter
60 minutter
75 minutter
90 minutter
120 minutter
Ryd filter
Arrangørtyper
Biblioteker
Boligforeninger
Børnehaver
Campingpladser
Cityforeninger
Efterskoler
Festivaler
Folkeskoler
Foreninger
Højskoler
Kirker
Kulturhuse
Offentlige institutioner
Online optrædender
Privatpersoner
Restaurationer
Spillesteder
Storcentre
Uddannelsesinstitutioner
Virksomheder
Vuggestuer
Ryd filter
Nulstil filtre
tune
Vis filtre
Advocacy
Jens Stage
HayeZ
Claus Sørensen
Northfield
PlanetfunkDK
Denana
Benjamin Nybo
Sejd
Vi er fædre
Sparkhouse
Milly Nou
Ahm & Stage
Fool's Paradise
Ioana Sings
Quist Møller Duo
SKARN
Benjamin Lynnerup
FALDEN RYSGAARD
Rembody
BIIRK
The Fire Once Lost
Tim Lothar
Reg & Andreas
Gregory Boyd
PopFar
Bjergtaget
Child of MáNi
ØRUM
Jargon
GODTFOLKET
Simon Andersen
MØRK
Ninna Andreasen
Jakob Alsbjerg
Marissa M
Nima
Cecilia Engelbrecht Heick Ensemble
Jeanette Bonde
SUGARCANE
Michael Slot Pihl
David Tang
Drift
Midnight in Paris
Klavess
David Mølhede
Mack Trenka
Annelene
Jesper Gloor
Som Os
Merete
Tempest Drive
Peter Marckmann
Anja Bjødstrup
Joachim Steiner
Henrik Johannessen
Stefan Brask & Anders Graae
Kemisk Forår
Johan Kolstrup
Smugler
The Hidden Link
Philip Grandjean
Ford T
Mica Lizio
Henrik and the Distracters
Mailand/Skytte
Godtfolket Trio
Sarah Elgeti
Glasgriber
Dsuz
Been in Bloom
A.C. Bergmann
Sophia HP
Zen In Noise
Velvet Sound
Jan Schønemann solo "Feel Good"
Amalie Thørholm
Crooked Ballroom Alliance
MODLYST
Nille Nyc
SHE'S THE MOON
At Ease
Manic Horizon
MOLDE
Writhe
Strawberry Blonde
BLINK
Kibitzer
Jens Jefsen
Clean Boys
Phosphor Kid
Bird Reynolds - Chillout Saxophone
Steffen Schulz
Noura Lindholm
Cecilia Engelbrecht Heick & Thomas Clausen duo
SHIE SAID
Were too young to fall asleep
Raymonde Gaunoux
TERRÆN
Boye & Sigvardt
KillBilly
Per Bo
Jakob A og De sidste
Rusk & Bask
Red Plain
Mansfield
Kenny Peter
New Men
FAZE`N`MIR
Delyaha Daggers
Yours Truly
Glue Kiss
Scala
Joby Fox
Peter Smith
Blåøjet
Mikkel Valentin Hæk
/Claus
Henrik Bank
Lite Kite
Kylian
Ria Qvist
out of the woods
Sarah Johansen
Siri Birk
Solsort
Mr. SnowLark
igen igen
NorRaun
Laursen
IVY ROSENAUER
Johnas-K
Linda Andrews
Simone Ella
Mirby
The Red House
Beat & Stomp
Arne Würgler
Højlund og Holmsgaard
Asta in Madrid
Askling
Ask Kjærgaard
Skarnet
Andreas Langvad
Under The Blood Oak
Frida Baltzer
Caroline Marie
Chris Andreev
Kairo
Where Did Nora Go
RAVN
Man Made the Moon
Mikkel Andersen
Tree of Life
Quist Møller Panduro Trio
Hippie Lippie & The Termites
Out Of Line Brass Band
Thomas Sejthen trio
HICKS
Silver
KampOlesen
Toby Strand
Kaizer
Danni Mikkelsen
Babylon
Shred
Quist Panduro Quartet
Sille Sol
Victor Aage
Thoughtfool
Victoria Thygesen
UBLU
ProvinsProjektet
Mark Davis
Electric Ghost
StillSkin
Baychimo
Mira Siegel
Feeling Good - Jan Schønemann
Snaphane
Christoffer Thorhauge Dam
Maline
SINOMBRE
Carsten Knudsen
My Solo Ego
The Reptones
Blue Hour Band
Spraglgevær
Turið
MULM
Martin og Sofie
Adam Work
Honky Tonk Goose
Kim Johansen
Regin Fuhlendorf
Marc Facchini
Lisbeth Rysgaard
Vitus Pine
IVA
Marie Juncher
Snask
Ung pels
Dino Triplicate
Mylder
Frygtfri Zone
Signe Olsen
Music For Humanity
Forever Still
Astrid Olina
Venial Joylink
Kat Herlo
leunbach
Patrick Smith
Trees In Toronto
Danny Stay
Mads Houe & The Quavers
Michael
The Eli Experience
ClaudeClaudeClaude
Bastian da Cruz
Morten Rosenberg Panduro
Jakob Baumgartner
Mette Kirkegaard - band
Mellissa Chanice Sørensen
Glimtvis
Al Jacobi
LOVIS
Niah Steiner
Troels Skovgaard
Benedikte Krarup og Carsten Wind
Helene Bak
TOBIAS FLOOR
Wolfroy
Breum plus Virvar
Nicklas Emil
Musokes Odyssé
Kærlighedsproletaren
NineEyes
Hills and Trees
Aske Stampe
Orange Monks
Holm Paakjær
Tine Mynster
Camilla Dayyani
Emma Pilgaard Band
PVSO
STRANGERS IN TOWN
GRITT
Trubadur
Jen Eagle
Marc the Darc
Life of a Busker
Vest Kys
DREAMCATCHER 3.0
Tobias Guldbrandsen
Lone Boyd
Majbrit Thrane
Fabeldyret
Jon Bruland
Jesper Smalbro & Michael Vestbo
Nicklas Burman
Jake Green
Dot in the Universe
Frederik Leopold
Lasse Petersen
Frederik Cornelius
Lite Kite (Acoustic experience)
Andrew Chen
Kamille Lindholm
Let's Build a Rocket
Walking Rumor
Crazy Hearts
Barrow
he is tall.
Ulla Britt
Tobitalt
PowWow Of Disorder
Tina Wiberg
Økobandet
Felix Everblue
Vulture Vibe
Into the Blood
Anna Kruse
Breakwave
Maja & Klaus
Alexander og Mathilde
Fin Lupin
Kronik
Going for The One
GraaBlaa
Twins of June
Vingard
Joshua Dylan
Mary Nantayiro
Maria Molde
Uklare Meldinger
Mads Fisker
henning weisdorf
ANTONiA
Mikkel Schmidt - bassist/afvikler
Troels Smith
Joakim Lykke
CELINE
DetGaara
Julie Sunflower
Tobias Facius
Cindy Chiche
Bird Reynolds Duo
TELUS
Stabillo-G's
Clara Birch
Mirror to the Moon
Balliancen
Aland Z
Caper Clowns
Søren Torpegaard Lund
Michael Fynne
Michael Hamilton
A Kind of Man
WEGOGO
Isbjörg
Gustav Hendriksen
kortekorte
Gunnva
ENGEL
Aya Vedige
ee/fah
Nana Mai
Jasser
Sabrina Noesgaard
Statement
Møller/Möglich
Diplomatic Immunity
Kristoffer Gori Verdoner
Mathilde Falch
Aureola
Alexander Woods
Monique Mai
Mikkel Christian & Rygtesprederne
Sonjas Søstre
Peter Michael Hansen
Lotus Noir
Louise Dubiel
Boys From Heaven
Morten Isaksen
Mia Marion
Rise Upon
The Cosmic Twins
Arn
SoonEnough
Sylfide
Aggerbæk // Jepsen
Vinterbarn
Anders Hornshøj
The Darkest Moment
Hanne Hvidberg
SwingingInTheRain
Reddie & Abel
Gefjon
Harry Eucrow
Simon Nordmark
Amea
SPîR
Ella Costello
Ordkoncerten
Amaliel
Natasja Liv
Chasing Lullabies
All Mind
Stine Liebman
CECILIE
Mont Ciga
MAMMUT
Herborg Torkilsdóttir
Gustav Klyvø
Janus Bechmann
Lalou
Meltway
Jens K
Astonishment / Thomas Eltorp
Manda Moti
SNACK
Randi Gustafsson
Søren Manscher
ZOO ME NOW
Enilora
Nicolaj Búk
Feat. The Band
Songs of Asger
MAISE
PÅHÆNG
Rasmus Nelausen
Christian Høgh
Silent Sax
Jofro Hema
Nominated Decade
JulieLind
Danny Stay & Vikarerne
Eddie Mochia
Windflower
ekkolys
THORN
Steen Kyed Trio
JEONA
Downtown July
Creatura
Deep Drive
Anders Graae
Markus Brandt
Spar 2
Understrøm
WÜRTZ.
Sandhøj/Ottosen
Liuwina
Echo Me
Frederich Bondo
Nanna Larsen
JANNIK
Claus Dencher
Lust for Flesh
Jasmin Road
RAMSHACKLE
SuperLudwig
Guðný
Folk Lovers
Stilhedens hav
FreddyQ
Asbjørn Folkvang
Trainman Blues
Chror
Sons of Sonder
Diagnosed Diversity
Leander & Smith
Tsunnami
Mette Renbo
DINOVO
Dan Rose
Daniel Lama
Seizing blackwater
Anja Præst Trio
Trionovo
The Beach Berserkers
MINCE
Valdemar Dvinge
Bryan Rice
The Golden Embers
Arina Mai
Rick Kingo
Camille Grey
Reveal Party
Dreamville
Mark Ryan
Rørbæks
Rasmussen
BASED
Lars Love Louise
Luden
MotVm
Camilla And The Tingaloos
Søren Emming
Michael Klinke
Signe Stæhr
Julian Maraboto
KMEC
Emil Bror
Passengers Only
LONG LINE DOWN
Carmie
Nice Little Penguins
Nanna Kamp / Mads Bærentzen Duo
Victor Peter
Pia Nygaard
Nye Mennesker
Broder A
Christina Gramstrup
Tuu Darling
Millie
Trouble Is
David Rasmussen
Blue Traffic Lights
HEIT
Dykker
Ise
Jan Kjær Andersen
PROFESSOR PUS
Apinaja
maia maia
Asbjørn
Patrick Thomsen
HÖVRING
Marie Swane
June Beltoft
Én Mand Stærk
MIGIDI MANSA
Gå i stå
Stine Klingsten
nikkipax
Michael Gabriel
The Florines
Magali Michaut
Demi Sec
Claus Reiss
Uartig
Henrik Johannessen Trio
Henrik Silver
Defecto
Mek Pek - Storytelling koncert
Loulie Sun
Line Mortensen
La Bohème Exécutive
Morten Vestergaard
Lesbisk Pik
Søn af en Gud
Erik Stigs orkester
Kris Herman
VIBR
Christa Wolf
Sam and the Soulmates
Semi Fuxked
Richard Farrell
Nanna Larsen & Anne Eltard Duo
VILJA
Taralillah
Chester's Bricks n' No Locals
Anders Fuglsang - 52 sange, på 52 uger
Benner
Fremmand
Dennis Vella
NorRaun Solo
Esther Rokkjær
Frederik Damkaer
Hammer/Emming/Valentin
Jakob Dahn
SORE duo
J/SP/R
Spring
The Bob Nova Project
Malthe Scheel (solo)
Sejthen/Danielsen
Anders Gantriis
Jeppe Hydén
William Wassinger
SIKHA
Karoline Ude
Ankerdatter
A Devil's Bargain
Emma Hørlyck
Urban Primate
Anita Sandhøj
Kamikarse
Ace Rosewall
A Boy Called Dove
BlackTower
Waterfahl
KEEN
Jobey
Jonas Schmidt
Jonas Hammer
Christian Nyeng
FooN
Nødblus
KØST
Hollow Birds
Mira Siegel & Gustav Klyvø
LIGEFREM LYKKELIG
Maja Brøns
Major Minor Miracles
Screaming Naked
ANKAH
Johnny Orsome
Skin Tuxedo
nøia
Slöwbird
Deep Sea Low Tide
Aro
CALA
ShakG
Adjø
Mette Kirkegaard - sange i nuet
Erladi
Don W
Sofya Rose
Regnfang
Frank Kruse
WALTHER
Jonathan Christensen
Magnus Østergaard
Danielle
Paul Wilkinson & The Station
Jonas Peder Band
Maladane
PNC
White Flag Harmonies
Soulful Injection
Anders Brandt
Soulful Silverbacks
Johannes Smed
LIEBRA
Rygtesprederne
Miller
Dea Marie
The Bridge
Laura Pipaluk
Dan Rose + Nominated Decade
The Gatsbys
Dynamic Dunes
Djarling/Fuhlendorf
Ricki Dale
Jutland
Tim Schou
René Madsen
Claus Rydskov
Kristel Lisberg
SaveSum
idaBjörg
Stormhat
Lone Mule
Henrik Schøneberg
anmar
Frank Disco
Black Swamp Water
Kaya Bornak
Gemini Inc.
Kenio
Quist Jazz Quintet
Anne Eltard
Sasha Bach
Franciska
Skyd Op i Luften Banden
Joanita Zachariassen
Karenina
Muirheads
Simon Toksvig
Nikolaj Valentin
Tonny Flex
Lindholm - Schønemann
Christine Kammerer
Camilla Moberg
mom&pop
Pleasure Patrol
SoftWave
Robby
Schwarze Fiktion
Christine Bruun
Maja og de sarte sjæle
Bjarke Holm
C. F. Mortensen
Flat Bop
GRAM
Mia Dae
ABOUT.JUNE.
LOKOROI
Mallemuk
Mads Astrup Søndergaard
Claudia Campagnol
Frederik Damhus
The Mysterious Mr. Jones
Cecilia Engelbrecht Heick
Randi Pontoppidan
Samuella
AEX
Insign
Kristine Hoelgaard
Søvnmønster
AICK
Svøbsk
Michelle Djarling
Purple Eclipze
Cecilie Rau
Lukas Eagleroad Music
Askestorm
Nicolai Goos
DEADWOOD CELEBRATION
Thomas Blum
Mollý
Jesper Westergaard
Mads Bolding - en akustisk stund
Henkiller
Carla Olsen
Lars Grangaards Jazzband
i mlm
SARC
Gine Bryld
Mette Kirkegaard
Mek Pek Party Band
Well Done Coyote
Sunny Stargaard
Paul Wilkinson (Solo)
South of Limbo
ArnarArna
HØST
Simon Bang
Tom Bjerg
Yellow Honey Dew
Mogensen/Madsen duo
Shane Morkin
Antiplanet
Stories
Andreas Brandt
Bleach
Lasse Storm
Thorbjørn Thorslund
Juka Trashy
Sander Sanchez
Laura Ritsmar
Mikkel Vinther
RUBY SKY
Anders Maltesen
JUSIEMA
Bebop Bonfire
the cascadeurs
Gorm Bull
RAIN
Loúa
Ben Spences
CANVAS.
John D Band
Shine
KÆLERTAG
Martin Buster
Morten Christensen
RED LED
Cloud Heist
Brett Perkins
John Made Jon
Olli
SORE
To Wake You
Max Wolff
Louise Juul
BÜNNI
Camilla Tiedt / Bagland
Stig Skovlind’s Orkester
Facaden
FRIRUM
Telescope For The Blind
Rise Larsen
Hjertebarn
Tiger På Spring
RUSIKA
Esben Munk
Henrik Hytteballe
Anne Katrine Tove
Natskygge